m menu image  m home m cart

Cottonseed Oil - 100mls

$4.95

Add to Cart:



Details

  • Shipping Weight: 0.27kgs
  • 19 Units in Stock

Description

Cottonseed Oil - 100ml size only.

Very versatile oil which is commonly used in cold processed soap making. 

Suitable for cosmetic applications including hair/body care/butters/soap/direct skin application.




This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday 19 February, 2014.



RESOURCES & RECIPES

RESOURCES & RECIPES

THE SOAP CAULDRON - ETSY

THE SOAP CAULDRON - ETSY

Who's Online

There currently are 12 guests online.
Copyright © 2017 Southern Skies Soap Supplies. Maintained by southernskiessoapsupplies.com.au