m menu image  m home m cart

Spinach Powder - 10g

$1.50

Add to Cart:



Details

  • Shipping Weight: 0.03kgs
  • 16 Units in Stock

Description

Dried Spinach Powder - 10 grams.

Spinach contains chlorophyll, which is a natural green pigment. Dried spinach is most suitable for colouring Melt/Pour soap and other cosmetics products.  

(Not tested in cold process method or oil bases).

NOT FOR INTERNAL USE. External or cosmetic use only.




This product was added to our catalog on Sunday 28 January, 2018.



RESOURCES & RECIPES

RESOURCES & RECIPES

THE SOAP CAULDRON - ETSY

THE SOAP CAULDRON - ETSY

Who's Online

There currently are 11 guests online.
Copyright © 2018 Southern Skies Soap Supplies. Maintained by southernskiessoapsupplies.com.au